Include
  1. OneDay>
  2. Residential>
  3. Buy>
  4. Calabarzon>
  5. Rizal

Two Storey House and Lot for in Cupang Antipolo City Brandnew-MD

₱ 10.8Million
33Efficiency (%) 152
Gross 112 sqm@₱ 96,429 / sqm
Net 170 sqm@₱ 63,529 / sqm
Last Updated 27 Mar 2026
Details:
2 Storey House and Lot
3 Bedrooms
1 Maid’s Room with Toilet and Bath
3 Toilet and Bath
2 Balcony
Biometric door locks, overlooking
2 Car Garage

Inclusions:
2 Split Type Aircon
Rangehood

Price : 10.8M
LA : 112 sqm
FA : 170 sqm

• Sale₱ 10.8Million
  • Gross Size112 sqm
  • Saleable Area170 sqm
  • Efficiency152%
  • Villa
  • Listing ReferenceCON-8170710884
  • No of Bedrooms3
  • No of Bathrooms3

Unknown

Other Listings by this User (99)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?